ÚČAST 2010

  Rok   2010
  Počet účastí   5100
  Volačky   478
  Počet vysílání   52
Nr. Volačka QTH   m.n.m.     /       průměr 98,1
1 Božka Havířov Havířov 52
2 Láďa Frýdek Frýdek 327m 52
3 Mates FM Místek Místek 287m 52
4 Mirek Morávka Morávka 435m 52
5 Radar Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 52
6 Václav Místek Místek 291m 52
7 Vašek Příbor Příbor 277m 52
8 Zdeněk Country Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 245m 52
9 Eda Kosmos Havířov Havířov 51
10 Bohouš Studénka Studénka 234m 50
11 Ježek Petřkovice Petřkovice 234m 50
12 Lumír Místek Místek 295m 49
13 Vilém Výškovice Výškovice 268m 49
14 Franta Hokej Frýdek Frýdek 314m 48
15 Méďa Výškovice Výškovice 263m 48
16 Richard Staré Město Staré Město 295m 48
17 Franta Kočov Kočov 560m 47
18 Miluška Mořkov Mořkov 394m 47
19 Martin Šenov Šenov 243m 46
20 Alenka Trojanovice Trojanovice 491m 45
21 Gabriel Zábřeh Zábřeh 45
22 Mirek STK Rychvald Rychvald 239m 45
23 Stenly Atari Poruba Poruba 243m 45
24 Julek Barbora Karviná Karviná 270m 44
25 Karel Pivovar Fifejdy Ostrava Ostrava 44
26 Pavel Smrk Havířov Havířov 281m 44
27 Pepa Pilot Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 233m 44
28 Vašek Trojanovice Trojanovice 491m 44
29 Gustav Rýmařov Rýmařov 43
30 Jana Letka Příbor Příbor 283m 43
31 Josef Skalice Skalice 351m 43
32 Rubín Studénka Studénka 252m 43
33 Vlastík Šumbark Šumbark 42
34 Dan Klimkovice Klimkovice 243m 41
35 Rarach Poruba Poruba 249m 40
36 Babička Bóža Hodslavice Hodslavice 344m 39
37 Bavor Ohrozim Ohrozim 325 m 39
38 Hanka-50 Poruba Poruba 249m 39
39 Mirek Pustkovec Pustkovec 252m 39
40 Tonda Poruba Poruba 275m 39
41 Petr Poruba Svahy Poruba 37
42 Orion Poruba Poruba 242m 36
43 Míra Fryčovice Fryčovice 35
44 Mirek Pivonín Pivonín 35
45 Vašek Moravská Brána Valšovice Valšovice 395m 35
46 Eda Místek Místek 34
47 Pavel Podhájí Stará Bělá 239m Stará Bělá 34
48 Růžka Poruba Poruba 237m 34
49 Don Karlos Třinec Třinec 326m 33
50 Táňa Studénka Studénka 252m 33
51 Bedřich Palkovice Palkovice 374m 32
52 Mirek Orlová Orlová 32
53 Vlastík Provodovice Provodovice 375m 31
54 Jenda Karviná-7 Karviná 30
55 Mirek Pískovna Karviná Karviná 30
56 Jenda Loučka Bystřice nad Olší 774m 29
57 Franta Niva Karviná Karviná 28
58 Franta Štítina Štítina 28
59 Milan Habartice Habartice 28
60 Miloš Poruba Poruba 28
61 Olda Čeladná Čeladná 522m 28
62 Tomáš Pustkovec Pustkovec 251m 28
63 Vojta Místek Místek 28
64 Jarda Senior Frýdek Frýdek 331m 27
65 Jarda Háj Háj ve Slezsku 26
66 Jindra Sever Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 26
67 Majka Točna Místek Místek 296m 26
68 Marta Frýdek Frýdek 26
69 Miloš Bravantice Bravantice 26
70 Standa Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 26
71 Vašek Bulhar Orlová Orlová 26
72 Vojta Hájov Hájov 26
73 Jarek Místek Místek 25
74 Šimon Čadca (Slovensko) Čadca 493m (Slovensko) 25
75 Ivo Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 303m 24
76 Jirka Hasičárna Lískovec Lískovec 24
77 Pavel Bohumín Bohumín 201m 24
78 Pepa Libhošť Libhošť 24
79 Helmut Hať Hať 23
80 Libor Police Police 431m 23
81 Pepa Valašská Bystřice Valašská Bystřice 23
82 Zdeněk Syrákov Syrákov 23
83 Alfons Místek Místek 22
84 Pavel Karviná Karviná 22
85 Pavla Borovička Havířov Havířov 22
86 Chobotnice Poruba Poruba 244m 21
87 Tomáš Klimkovice Klimkovice 243m 21
88 Colombo Hrabová Hrabová 20
89 Petr Petřvald Petřvald 20
90 Radim Taxi Dobrá Dobrá 20
91 Šakal Poruba Poruba 20
92 Zygmund Cieszyn (Polsko) Cieszyn (Polsko) 20
93 Béďa Trojanovice Trojanovice 456m 19
94 Jarda Dobrá Dobrá 336m 19
95 Mirda Příbor Příbor 277m 19
96 Pepa Rokytnice Vsetín Vsetín 19
97 Renata Pískové Doly Zábřeh Zábřeh 19
98 Štěpán Smrk Havířov Havířov 281m 19
99 Zdeňka Pivonín Pivonín 19
100 Alenka Příbor Příbor 18
101 Eva Nebory Nebory 338m 18
102 Karla Frýdek Frýdek 18
103 Petr Garáž Martinov Martinov 18
104 Radek Soláň Soláň 658m 18
105 Stáňa Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 437 m 18
106 Venuše Poruba Poruba 242m 18
107 Béďa Orlová Orlová 17
108 Honza Dallas Rychvald Rychvald 232m 17
109 Jedlička Havířov Havířov 281m 17
110 Jenda Skleník Třinec Třinec 17
111 Jirka Opava Opava 17
112 Jura Petřvald Petřvald 287m 17
113 Víťa Frýdek Frýdek 17
114 Vojta Odry Odry 17
115 Děda Křelov Olomouc 16
116 Jarmila Nashville Přívoz Přívoz 209m 16
117 Karla Moravskoslezský Kočov Kočov 16
118 Katka Kozlovice Kozlovice 374m 16
119 Luboš Karboš Zábřeh Zábřeh 16
120 Žanetka Borovička Havířov Havířov 281m 16
121 Hela Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 15
122 Jana Orlová Orlová 15
123 Jenda Poruba Poruba 15
124 Jura-41 Orlová Orlová 15
125 Jindřich Závišice Závišice 14
126 Láďa Slávie Havířov Havířov 14
127 Milan Pržno Pržno 14
128 Radek Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 14
129 Tonda Kružberk Kružberk 429m 14
130 Countryovka Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 245m 13
131 Ivan Opava Opava 13
132 Jarda Morávka Morávka 13
133 Křížový Orlová Orlová 13
134 Pavel Benátky Mariánské Hory 13
135 Pavel Dubina Dubina 13
136 Rio Sever Martin (Slovensko) Martin (Slovensko) 13
137 Tonda Kocúr Velká Polom Velká Polom 13
138 Alf Vratimov Vratimov 12
139 Bodlinka Petřkovice Petřkovice 234m 12
140 Jarmila Palkovice Palkovice 12
141 Jirka Věžičky Poruba Poruba 236m 12
142 Láďa Labe Mořkov Mořkov 12
143 Pepa Moravská Třebová Moravská Třebová 12
144 Péťa Pískové Doly Zábřeh Zábřeh 12
145 Renata Místek Místek 291m 12
146 Franta Místek+ Místek 296m 11
147 Jarda Orlová Orlová 11
148 Ludvík Valmez Valašské Meziříčí 11
149 Maruška Místek Místek 296m 11
150 Neptun Ostrava Hrabůvka 237m 11
151 Tango Prostějov Prostějov 11
152 Honza Havířov Havířov 10
153 Jana Odry Odry 10
154 Jarda-1 Kozlovice Kozlovice 353m 10
155 Láďa Pivovar Ostrava Ostrava 10
156 Láďa Rychvald Rychvald 10
157 Pavla Hokej Frýdek Frýdek 314m 10
158 Zdeňka Háj Háj ve Slezsku 10
159 Edward Brenna (Polsko) Brenna (Polsko) 800m 9
160 Ferda Zelená Hora Zelená Hora 390m 9
161 Frenky Osoblaha Osoblaha 9
162 Honzík Šenov Šenov 9
163 Jana Havířov Havířov 9
164 Justin Čadca (Slovensko) Čadca 488m (Slovensko) 9
165 Karel Fifejdy Ostrava 9
166 Liduška Soláň Soláň 658m 9
167 Merry Osoblaha Osoblaha 9
168 Milan Valmez Valašské Meziříčí 9
169 Pavel Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 9
170 Pepa Rondl Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 9
171 Radim Těšín Český Těšín 9
172 Sváťa Bystřice Bystřice pod Hostýnem 9
173 Termit Poruba Poruba 243m 9
174 Zdeňka Výškovice Lehota pod Vtáčnikom (Slove nsko) 9
175 Eliška Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 8
176 Emil Bítov Bítov 8
177 Gábinka Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 8
178 Jirka Letovice Letovice 8
179 Mejdlo Ostrava Ostrava 8
180 Milan Dětmarovice Dětmarovice 8
181 Míra Modrý Puntík Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 8
182 Peter Vlčince Mojšova Lúčka (Slovensk o) Mojšova Lúčka (Slovensko) 4 20m 8
183 Piotrek Cieszyn (Polsko) Cieszyn (Polsko) 8
184 Škorpión Tršice Tršice 8
185 Vojta Junior Odry Odry 8
186 Alan Riviera Místek Frýdek 279m 7
187 Eda Vsetín Vsetín 350m 7
188 Eliška Riviera Místek Frýdek 279m 7
189 Evik Riviera Místek Frýdek 279m 7
190 Honza Petřvald Petřvald u Karviné 7
191 Jarda Pískové Doly Zábřeh Zábřeh 7
192 Jenda Pazderna Pazderná 7
193 Josef Doubrava Doubrava 7
194 Káča Podhájí Stará Bělá Stará Bělá 7
195 Martin Vítkov Vítkov   7
196 Oliver Místek Místek 7
197 Ruda Oldřichovice Oldřichovice 7
198 Vašek Václavovice Václavovice 282m 7
199 Vilém Studénka Studénka 7
200 Zbyněk Opava Opava 7
201 Erich Výškovice Výškovice 6
202 Jirka-45 Prostřední Suchá Prostřední Suchá 6
203 Jiří Krásné Pole Krásné Pole 6
204 Láďa Karviná Karviná 6
205 Pepa z Depa Krnov Krnov 6
206 Richard Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 6
207 Ruda Kotvice Studénka Studénka 6
208 Stanislav Karviná Karviná 6
209 Vtipálek Staré Hamry Staré Hamry 6
210 Zuzanka Riviera Místek Frýdek 279m 6
211 Anetka Papulík Dubina Dubina 5
212 Boris Ostrava Ostrava 5
213 Dežo Klondajk Tichá Tichá 5
214 Jiřinka Sever Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 5
215 Karel Brňov Brňov 525m 5
216 Kaso Partizánské (Slovensko) Partizánské 5
217 Libor Bohumín Bohumín 5
218 Libor Vřesina Vřesina 5
219 Luboš Pstruží Pstruží 5
220 Ludva Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 5
221 Lukáš Dobrá Dobrá 333m 5
222 Lukášek Rada Místek Místek 5
223 Martin Záturčie (Slovensko) Martin-Podháj (Slovensko) 5
224 Midax Opava Opava 5
225 Mirek-10 Opava Opava 5
226 Tonka Sever Martin (Slovensko) Martin (Slovensko) 5
227 Vašek Frýdek Frýdek 5
228 Vláďa Chlop Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 5
229 Dana Kostelnice Dubina Dubina 4
230 Děda Dub Dub nad Moravou 4
231 Dominik Odry Odry 4
232 Drakula Havířov Havířov 4
233 Ervín Zelené Město+ Těrlicko 4
234 Franta Bransouze Bransouze 4
235 Franta Litomyšl Litomyšl 4
236 Jarda Pekárna Havířov Havířov 4
237 Jordán Loučka Loučka 4
238 Josef Andělská Hora Andělská Hora 4
239 Kača Odry Odry 4
240 Kamila Místek Místek 4
241 Karel Pálava Klentnice Klentnice 4
242 Lojza Kunčičky u Bašky Kunčičky u Bašky 4
243 Marcel Frýdek Frýdek 4
244 Martin Výškovice Výškovice 4
245 Milan Senica Senica 4
246 Milan-110 Čehovice Čehovice 4
247 Mluvka Horní Benešov Horní Benešov 4
248 Pavel Jasénka Vsetín 4
249 Rudolf Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4
250 Terezka Pískové Doly Zábřeh Zábřeh 4
251 Cvrček Budatín (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 3
252 Dalibor Vršovice Vršovice 3
253 Dan Ostravice Ostravice 3
254 Honza Venuše Havířov Havířov 3
255 Jarda Junior Háj Háj ve Slezsku 3
256 Jarda Litovel Litovel 3
257 Jarda Lysůvky Lysůvky 307m 3
258 Karel Němetice Němetice 3
259 Karel Troják Vsetín 557m 3
260 Luboš CI Zlín Zlín 3
261 Luboš Karviná Karviná 3
262 Milada Kocurová Velká Polom Velká Polom 3
263 Mirek Štítina Štítina 3
264 Nšoči Hawaj Město Albrechtice Město Albrechtice 3
265 Pavel Hawaj Město Albrechtice+ Město Albrechtice 3
266 Pavel Závišice Závišice 3
267 Pepa Těrlicko Těrlicko 3
267 Petr Frýdek Frýdek 328m 3
269 Petr Šenov Šenov 3
270 Pyton Prievidza (Slovensko) Prievidza (Slovensko) 3
271 Scarlett Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 3
272 Standa Židlochovice Studénka 3
273 Šuďa Poruba Poruba 3
274 Vladimír Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3
275 Waldner Vrbno Vrbno pod Pradědedm 3
276 Zdeňka Místek Místek 3
277 Alenka Těšín Český Těšín 2
278 Delta-100 Dubina Dubina 2
279 Eva Medůvka Valašské Meziříčí 2
280 Fero Myslivec Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2
281 Franta Černá Pole Brno 2
282 Gustav Zábřeh Zábřeh 2
283 Honza Ostrava Ostrava 2
284 Indián Jílové Jílové u Děčína 2
285 Iva Šenov Šenov 2
286 Ivo Paskov Paskov 2
287 Jarda Riviera Místek Místek 2
288 Jarek Ostrava Ostrava 2
289 Jirka Suchá Havířov Prostřední Suchá 2
290 Jirka-02 Orlová Orlová 2
291 Jiřina Velké Karlovice Velké Karlovice 531m 2
292 Johny Mototechna Karviná Karviná 2
293 Josef Vítkov Vítkov 2
294 Jozef Horná Kráĺová (Slovensko) Horná Králová (Slovensko) 2
295 Kaskadér Martinov Martinov 244m 2
296 Kominík Horní Bludovice Horní Bludovice 2
297 Láďa Army Olomouc Olomouc 2
298 Lukáš Branka Branka 2
299 Marconi Partzánske Partzánske 2
300 Martin Markvartovice Markvartovice 2
301 Milan Liberec mobil Liberec 2
302 Milan Zábřeh Zábřeh 2
303 Milda Lesná CL-53 Lesná 2
304 Mišo Klačany (Slovensko) Klačany (Slovensko) 2
305 Mlynář Těšín Český Těšín 2
306 Naďa Frýdek Frýdek 311m 2
307 Neo Petřvald Petřvald 2
308 Pacifik Čadca (Slovensko) Čadca (Slovensko) 2
309 Pavel Bílovec Bílovec 2
310 Pavel Přehrada Dolní Domaslavice Dolní Domaslavice 2
311 Pavel Valašská Bystřice Valašská Bystřice 2
312 Peťa Laso Poruba Poruba 2
313 Peťa Poruba Poruba 2
314 Petr Nové Těchanovice Nové Těchanovice 2
315 Roman Delta Třinec Třinec 2
316 Tomáš Olešná Místek Místek 2
317 Zdeněk Brušperk Brušperk 2
318 Zvíře Zlín Malenovice Zlín 2
319 Alan Poruba Poruba 1
320 Alena Místek Místek 1
321 Alešek Havířov Havířov 1
322 Arnošt Vítkov Vítkov 1
323 Barunka Lysůvky Lysůvky 1
324 Běžec Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 1
325 Biaggi Nové Město (Slovensko) Nové Město nad Váhom 1
326 Bob Kroměříž Kroměříž 1
327 Bohouš Jindřiš Jindřichův Hradec 1
328 Brčo Partizánské (Slovensko) Partizánské 1
329 Britt-1 Brno Brno 1
330 Broněk Šenov Šenov 1
331 Ctibor Rychvald Rychvald 1
332 Dano Dubnica Dubnica nad Váhom 1
333 David Děrné Děrné 1
334 David Havířov Havířov 1
335 David Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 1
336 David Podlesí Havířov Havířov 1
337 Dědek Přerov Přerov 1
338 Diana Karviná Karviná 1
339 Dravec Žilina /Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 1
340 Dušan Bučovice Bučovice 1
341 Dušan Vyškov Vyškov 1
342 Erika Místek Místek 1
343 Evička Poruba Poruba 243m 1
344 Franta Dobrá Dobrá 333m 1
345 Franta Město Nové Město na Moravě 1
346 František Štítina Štítina 1
347 Gambrinus Nové Město Nové Město nad Váhom 1
348 Gandy Hradec Jindřichův Hradec 1
349 Hagi Dejvice Praha 1
350 Hary Ropice Ropice 1
351 Honza Bobr Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 1
352 Honza Bystřice Bystřice pod Hostýnem 1
353 Honza Kelč Kelč 1
354 Honza Košařiska Košařiska 1
355 Honza Malešovice Rychvald 1
356 Honza Suchdol Suchdol 450m 1
357 Honza Životice Havířov 1
358 Honzík Havířov Havířov 1
359 Honzík Liberec mobil Liberec 1
360 Ivanka Sever Martin (Slovensko) Martin (Slovensko) 1
361 Ivo Olomouc Olomouc 1
362 Jakub Poruba Poruba 1
363 Jana Smolkov Smolkov 1
364 Jano Šuňava Šuňava 1
365 Jarda Chlumčany Chlumčany 1
366 Jarda Jabko Kunčice Kunčice 1
367 Jarda Libhošť Libhošť 1
368 Jarda Odra Vítkovice Vítkovice 1
369 Jarda Skorošice Skorošice 1
370 Jarka Místek Místek 1
371 Jenda Vítkovice Vítkovice 1
372 Jindra Albrechtice Albrechtice 1
373 Jirka Bystřice Bystřice pod Hostýnem 1
374 Jirka Čertík Havířov Havířov 1
375 Jirka Kasíno Havířov Havířov 1
376 Jirka Losky Zlín 1
377 Jirka Mercedes Dubina Dubina 1
378 Jirka Pískové Doly Zábřeh Zábřeh 1
379 Jirka Sosnová Sosnová 1
380 Jiřa Doubravka Plzeň-Doubravka 1
381 Josef Mototechna Karviná Karviná 1
382 Josef Slavičín Slavičín 1
383 Julo Ropice Ropice 1
384 Junior Chlumčany Chlumčany 1
385 Karel Bystřice Bystřice pod Hostýnem 1
386 Karel Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1
387 Karel Ondřejník Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1
388 Kristýnka Brno Brno 1
389 Kuba Šumná CL-54 Šumná 1
390 Kulas Bukovec Bukovec 1
391 Květoš Javorník Javorník 1
392 Lenka Poruba Poruba 1
393 Liba Opava Opava 1
394 Libor Otrokovice Otrokovice 1
395 Liduška Havířov Kozlovice 1
396 Lucka Poruba Poruba 1
397 Luděk Frýdek Frýdek 1
398 Luděk Libhošť Místek 1
399 Lukáš Palkovice Palkovice 1
400 Lukáš Újezd Újezd 1
401 Lumír Havířov Havířov 1
402 Marcel Bratislava Bratislava 1
403 Marek Paskov Paskov 1
404 Markétka Havířov Havířov 1
405 Marta Chropyně Chropyně 1
406 Martin 505 Vrbno Vrbno pod Pradědem 1
407 Martin Apollo Vysoké nad Jizerou Vysoké nad Jizerou 1
408 Martin Mobil Karviná Karviná 1
409 Martin Ostrava Ostrava 1
410 Martin Pardubice Pardubice 1
411 Martin Zlín Zlín 1
412 Martin-23 Orlová Orlová 1
413 Medvěd Havířov Havířov 1
414 Michal Horní Suchá Horní Suchá 1
415 Michal Poruba Poruba 1
416 Michalangelo Horní Suchá Horní Suchá 1
417 Michálka Město Albrechtice Město Albrechtice 1
418 Milan Kuvajt Kujavy Kujavy 1
419 Milan Nová Huť Havířov 1
420 Milan Permon Havířov Havířov 1
421 Miňo Púchov Púchov 1
422 Mirek Bítov Bítov 1
423 Mirek Olympia Poruba Poruba 1
424 Mirek-13 Fifejdy Ostrava 1
425 Miro Opava Opava 1
426 Nissan Poruba Poruba 1
427 Opi Karviná Karviná 1
428 Otmar Gymnázium Třinec Třinec 1
429 Pavel Hlučín Hlučín 1
430 Pepa Opava Opava 1
431 Pepa Štítná Štítná nad Vláří 1
432 Pepa Terasa Havířov Havířov 1
433 Pepa Valmez Valašské Meziříčí 1
434 Pepa Zlín Zlín 1
435 Pepinátor Moravská Třebová Moravská Třebová 1
436 Pepíno Havířov Havířov 1
437 Petr Horní Hrabůvka Ostrava 1
438 Petr Nová Prostřední Bečva Protřední Bečva 1
439 Petr Orlová Orlová 1
440 Petr Otrokovice Otrokovice 1
441 Petr Tramvaj Frýdek Frýdek 1
442 Petr-2 Opava Opava 1
443 Pinďa Frýdek Frýdek 1
444 Radek Radvanice Poruba 1
445 Radim Petřkovice Petřkovice 1
446 Roman Albrechtice Albrechtice 1
447 Ross Místek Místek 1
448 Ruda Jablunkov Jablunkov 1
449 Satelit Nová Dubnica Nová Dubnica 1
450 Savki Hlučín Hlučín 1
451 Skrblík Frýdek+ Frýdek 1
452 Staňa Frýdlant Frýdlant 1
453 Stáňa Hájov Hájov 1
454 Standa Vodárna Petřvald Petřvald 1
455 Stanislaw Warszowice Warszowice 1
456 Šakal Zábřeh Zábřeh 1
457 Šárka Poruba Poruba 1
458 Tajfún Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 1
459 Tomáš Darkovičky Darkovičky 1
460 Tomáš Eden Petrovice Petrovice u Karviné 1
461 Tomáš Fryčovice Fryčovice 1
462 Tomáš Luboměř Luboměř 1
463 Tomáš Mobil Roudnice Roudnice 1
464 Tomáš Šenov Šenov 1
465 Topas Olomouc Olomouc 1
466 Valibuk Skalité (Slovensko) Skalité (Slovnsko) 1
467 Vasil Bohumín Bohumín 1
468 Venca Chotěšov CL-39 Chotěšov 1
469 Vendula Štítina Štítina 1
470 Verunka Riviera Místek Místek 1
471 Viktor Olbramice Olbramice 405m 1
472 Vilém Šumbark Šumbark 1
473 Vítek-1 Brno Brno 1
474 Zdeněk Kaštan Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 1
475 Zdeněk OR-08 Orlová Orlová 1
476 Zdeněk Rondl Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 1
477 Zdeňka-257 Velká Polom Zdeňka 1
478 Žolík Karviná Karviná 1
479 0 0 0
480 0 0 0
481 0 0 0
482 0 0 0
483 0 0 0
484 0 0 0
485 0 0 0
486 0 0 0
487 0 0 0
488 0 0 0
489 0 0 0
490 0 0 0
491 0 0 0
492 0 0 0
493 0 0 0
494 0 0 0
495 0 0 0
496 0 0 0
497 0 0 0
498 0 0 0
499 0 0 0
500 0 0 0
501 0 0 0
502 0 0 0
503 0 0 0
504 0 0 0
505 0 0 0
506 0 0 0
507 0 0 0
508 0 0 0
509 0 0 0
510 0 0 0
511 0 0 0
512 0 0 0
513 0 0 0
514 0 0 0
515 0 0 0
516 0 0 0
517 0 0 0
518 0 0 0
519 0 0 0
520 0 0 0
521 0 0 0
522 0 0 0
523 0 0 0
524 0 0 0
525 0 0 0
526 0 0 0
527 0 0 0
528 0 0 0
529 0 0 0
530 0 0 0
531 0 0 0
532 0 0 0
533 0 0 0
534 0 0 0
535 0 0 0
536 0 0 0
537 0 0 0
538 0 0 0
539 0 0 0
540 0 0 0
541 0 0 0
542 0 0 0
543 0 0 0
544 0 0 0
545 0 0 0
546 0 0 0
547 0 0 0
548 0 0 0
549 0 0 0
550 0 0 0
551 0 0 0
552 0 0 0
553 0 0 0
554 0 0 0
555 0 0 0
556 0 0 0
557 0 0 0
558 0 0 0
559 0 0 0
560 0 0 0
561 0 0 0
562 0 0 0
563 0 0 0
564 0 0 0
565 0 0 0
566 0 0 0
567 0 0 0
568 0 0 0
569 0 0 0
570 0 0 0
571 0 0 0
572 0 0 0
573 0 0 0
574 0 0 0
575 0 0 0
576 0 0 0
577 0 0 0
578 Acapulco Místek Místek 0
579 Adam Embar Havířov Havířov 0
580 Adam Horní Suchá Horní Suchá 0
581 Adam Lipník+ Lipník 0
582 Adam Příbor Příbor 0
583 Adam Stará Bělá Stará Bělá 0
584 Adam Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
585 Adéla Borovička Havířov Havířov 281m 0
586 Alan Bohumín Bohumín 0
587 Albín Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
588 Aleko Opava Opava 0
589 Alena Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
590 Alenka Rychvald+ Rychvald 0
591 Aleš Český Těšín Český Těšín 0
592 Aleš Frýdek Frýdek 0
593 Aleš Místek Místek 0
594 Alka Náměšť Náměšť nad Oslavou 0
595 Amálka Vrbno Vrbno pod Pradědem 0
596 Ampér Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
597 Anděl Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
598 Ander Těškovice Těškovice 0
599 Andrea Folwark Třinec Třinec 0
600 Andreas Pustkovec Pustkovec 0
601 Andrejka Václavovice Václavovice 282m 0
602 Andrzej 004 Rybnik (Polsko) Rybnik (Polsko) 0
603 Andrzej Czeszin (Polsko) Czeszin (Polsko) 0
604 Andrzej Jankowice (Polsko) Jankowice (Polsko) 0
605 Angelína Syrákov Syrákov 0
606 Anička Albatros Ostrava Ostrava 0
607 Anička FM Frýdek Frýdek 0
608 Anička Místek Místek 0
609 Aninka Velké Pole (Slovensko) Velké Pole (Slovensko) 0
610 Anna Zelené Město+ Těrlicko 0
611 Apač Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
612 Aqua Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
613 Ardy Karviná Karviná 0
614 Arne Fram Havířov Havířov 0
615 Arnošt Karviná+ Karviná 0
616 Aviňon Petržalka Bratislava 0
617 Babička Růžička Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
618 Barča Dobrá Dobrá 0
619 Bart Dubina Dubina 0
620 Bary Kopřivnice+ Kopřivnice 0
621 Bastard Havířov Havířov 0
622 Béďa Kotva Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
623 Béďa Púchov (Slovensko) Púchov 0
624 Béďa Trapéz Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
625 Bedrunka Frýdek Frýdek 0
626 Berta Kunín + Kunín 0
627 Blanka Olympia Poruba Poruba 0
628 Bob Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
629 Bobo Třinec Třinec 0
630 Boďa Bohumín+ Bohumín 0
631 Boďa Paskov Paskov 0
632 Bohunka Děrné Děrné 0
633 Bohuš Dubina Dubina 0
634 Borek Místek Místek 0
635 Borek Těšín Český Těšín 0
636 Boženka Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
637 Brambůrek Vinohrady Praha 0
638 Brok Kravaře Kravaře 0
639 Bruno Orlová Orlová 0
640 Bruno Ořech Prostřední Suchá Prostřední Suchá 0
641 Bukovina Brvniště (Slovensko) Brvniště (Slovensko) 0
642 Býček Šumperk Šumperk 0
643 Carlos Místek Místek 0
644 Cobra Podvihov Podvihov 0
645 Colombo Skřečoň Skřečoň 0
646 Commodore Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
647 Cvok Olešná Palkovice Palkovice 0
648 Cyklista Místek Místek 0
649 Cyril Klenovice Klenovice na Hané 0
650 Čači FM Frýdek 0
651 Čágo Bágo Heřmanice Heřmanice 0
652 Čenda Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
653 Černobyl Studénka Studénka 0
654 Čuda Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
655 Dája Sever Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
656 Dalibor Bruntál Bruntál 0
657 Dalibor Frýdek Frýdek 0
658 Dalibor u nemocnice Frýdek Frýdek 0
659 Dan Frýdek Frýdek 0
660 Dan Místek Místek 0
661 Dan Petřvald Petřvald na Moravě 0
662 Daneček Kunčice Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 0
663 Danielka Místek Místek 0
664 Dáša Dubina Dubina 0
665 David Fryčovice Fryčovice 0
666 David Frýdek Frýdek 0
667 David Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
668 David Místek Místek 0
669 David Opava Opava 0
670 David Otrokovice Otrokovice 0
671 David Pekas Sviadnov Sviadnov 0
672 David Poruba Poruba 0
673 David Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 0
674 Děda Čeladná Čeladná 452m 0
675 Dědek Peru Havířov Havířov 0
676 Denisa Šumbark Šumbark 0
677 Derek Malenovice Malenovice 0
678 Dino Vysoká (Slovensko) Vysoká 0
679 Dioda Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
680 DJ Quick Studénka Albrechtičky Albrechtičky 0
681 Dominik Komárov Komárov 0
682 Dragon Ostrava Ostrava 0
683 Dulina Litovel Litovel 0
684 Dundee Město Albrechtice Město Albrechtice 0
685 Dušan Bílovec Bílovec 0
686 Dušan Karviná Karviná 0
687 Dušan Konská (Slovensko) Rajecké Teplice (Slovensko) 0
688 Dušan Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
689 Dušan Ondřejník Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
690 Eda Makov (Slovensko) Makov 0
691 Eda Václavovice Václavovice 0
692 Eddie Frýdek Frýdek 0
693 Edison Polanka Polanka nad Odrou 0
694 Egon Slezská Ostrava Ostrava 0
695 Eliška Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
696 Eliška Picerie Poruba Poruba 0
697 Eman Vítkov Vítkov 0
698 Emil Felície Dubina Dubina 0
699 Emil Místek Místek 0
700 Erich Orlová Orlová 0
701 Ernie Přívoz Přívoz 206m 0
702 Eros Malenovice Zlín 0
703 Eva Kvítko Vizovice Vizovice 0
704 Eva Místek Místek 0
705 Eva Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
706 Eva Štramberk Štramberk 0
707 Evžen Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
708 Evžen Místek+ Místek 296m 0
709 Ewžen Rybnik (Polsko) Rybnik (Polsko) 0
710 Exa Výškovice Výškovice 0
711 Fanda Liberec mobil Liberec 0
712 Farmář Hodslavice Hodslavice 0
713 Ferda Borek Lulyně Lutyně 0
714 Ferda Hutisko Hutisko 576m 0
715 Fero Harley Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
716 Fero-1 Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
717 Fibi Frýdek Frýdek 0
718 Filip Tatry Tatranská Lomnica (Slovens ko) Tatranská Lomnica (Slovensk o) 0
719 Fofo Orlová Orlová 0
720 Fous Hrachovec Hrachovec 0
721 Fousáč Vinice Plzeň Plzeň 0
722 Franta Alšák Poruba Poruba 0
723 Franta Amerika Potštát Potštát 0
724 Franta Bělotín+ Bělotín 0
725 Franta Čantoryje Nýdek 0
726 Franta Dolní Bečva Dolní Bečva 0
727 Franta Duha Poruba Poruba 0
728 Franta Filipovice Filipovice 0
729 Franta Havířov+ Havířov 0
730 Franta Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
731 Franta Maraton Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
732 Franta Opava Opava 0
733 Franta Šumbark+ Šumbark 0
734 Franta Šumperk Šumperk 0
735 Franta Terasa Třinec Třinec 0
736 Franta Vandrák Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 0
737 Franta Zubří Zubří 0
738 Franta Životice Havířov 0
739 Fredy Opava Opava 0
740 Fredy Velké Rovné Velké Rovné 0
741 Frenky Opava Opava 0
742 Gabo Matliare (Slovensko) Tatranské Matliare (Slovensk o) 0
743 Georgino Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
744 Giovani Dubnice Dubnice 0
745 Giuzeppe Duha Poruba Poruba 0
746 Golem Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
747 Gustav Darkov Darkov 0
748 Hanik Rada Místek Místek 0
749 Hanka Michálkovice Michálkovice 0
750 Hanka Věžičky Poruba Poruba 236m 0
751 Hanys Orlice Orlová Orlová 0
752 Harry Šumperk Šumperk 0
753 Hastrman Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
754 Havranka Hronský Beňadík Hronský Beňadík 0
755 Helena Odry Odry 0
756 Herbi Orlová Orlová 0
757 Honza ABA Znojmo Znojmo 0
758 Honza Bílovec Bílovec 0
759 Honza Bludovice Horní Bludovice 0
760 Honza Čeladná Čeladná 0
761 Honza Frýdek Frýdek 0
762 Honza Hodoňovice Hodoňovice 0
763 Honza Hranice Hranice 0
764 Honza Kaláč Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
765 Honza Lučany Lučany nad Nisou 0
766 Honza Ludvíkov Ludvíkov 0
767 Honza Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
768 Honza Metylovice Metylovice 0
769 Honza Michálkovice Michálkovice 0
770 Honza Místek Místek 0
771 Honza Pohořelice Pohořelice 0
772 Honza Střítež Střítež nad Bečvou 0
773 Honza Těškovice Těškovice 0
774 Honza turista Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
775 Honza Tylovice Tylovice 0
776 Honza Vidče Vidče 0
777 Honza Vratimov Vratimov 0
778 Honza Zábřeh na Moravě Zábřeh na Moravě 0
779 Honza Zátiší Havířov Havířov 0
780 Hopík kamion Olomouc Olomouc 0
781 Hurikán Kozmice Kozmice 0
782 Hvězdička Místek Místek 0
783 Charlie Fifejdy Ostrava 0
784 Charlie Krnov Krnov 0
785 Charlie Svatý Kopeček Svatý Kopeček u Olomouce 0
786 Charlie Vítkov Vítkov 0
787 Indián Žižkov+ Praha-Žižkov 251m 0
788 Ira Ostrava Dubina 0
789 Iva Vsetín Vsetín 0
790 Ivan Bystřice Pod Hostýnem Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0
791 Ivan Domažlice Domažlice 0
792 Ivan Řeka Řeka 0
793 Ivo Nová Ves Nová Ves 0
794 Ivo-1 Brno Brno 0
795 Ivoš 111 Křišťanovice   Křišťanovice 0
796 Jack Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 0
797 Jakub Hodoňovice Hodoňovice 0
798 Jana Kozlovice Kozlovice 0
799 Jana Palkovice Palkovice 0
800 Jana Poruba Poruba 0
801 Jana Ropice Ropice 0
802 Janík Frýdek Frýdek 0
803 Janka-5 Bojnica (Slovensko) Bojnica (Slovensko) 0
804 Jano Dunajov Dunajov 0
805 Jarda 2 Dubina Dubina 0
806 Jarda 892 Frýdek Frýdek 0
807 Jarda Brodek u Přerova Brodek u Přerova 0
808 Jarda Bulhar Poruba Poruba 0
809 Jarda Dubina Dubina 0
810 Jarda Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
811 Jarda Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
812 Jarda Hrabyně+ Hrabyně 376m 0
813 Jarda Karviná-7 Karviná 0
814 Jarda Mariánky Ostrava 0
815 Jarda Mx Orlová Orlová 0
816 Jarda Oliver Havířov Havířov 0
817 Jarda Pískovna Karviná Karviná 0
818 Jarda Pošťák Karviná Karviná 0
819 Jarda Pumpa Havířov + Havířov 0
820 Jarda Skalice+ Skalice 0
821 Jarda Slatiny Slatiny 0
822 Jarda Slovan Vlčice Vlčice 0
823 Jarda Stadion Hrachovec Hrachovec 0
824 Jarda Start Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
825 Jarda Studénka Studénka 0
826 Jarda Sychrov Vsetín 0
827 Jarda Vinohrady+ Praha 0
828 Jarda Zahrádka Kunčičky Kunčičky u Bašky 0
829 Jarek Těšin Český Těšín 0
830 Jarka Dlouhá Nový Jičín+ Nový Jičín 0
831 Jarka Řechtalka Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
832 Jarka Vartovna+ Jasenná 0
833 Jenda Halenkov Halenkov 0
834 Jenda Heřmanice Heřmanice 0
835 Jenda Hodoňovice Hodoňovice 0
836 Jenda Kozlovice Kozlovice 0
837 Jenda Nábřeží Havířov Havířov 0
838 Jenda Otice Otice 0
839 Jenda Přívoz+ Přívoz 208m 0
840 Jenda Radvanice Radvanice 0
841 Jenda Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
842 Jenda Vřesina Vřesina 0
843 Jerry Nové Město Nové Město pod Smrken 0
844 Jery Nošovice Nošovice 0
845 Jery Studénka Studénka 0
846 Jessy Opava Opava 0
847 Ještěrka Studénka Studénka 0
848 Jindra Bohumín Bohumín 0
849 Jindra Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 0
850 Jirka Argentina Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
851 Jirka Edison Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
852 Jirka Frýdek Frýdek 0
853 Jirka Hadex Poruba Poruba 0
854 Jirka Klondyke Havířov Havířov 0
855 Jirka Kouty Kravaře 0
856 Jirka Krnov Krnov 0
857 Jirka Lesní Orlová (Petřvald) Petřvald 0
858 Jirka Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
859 Jirka Mobil Dubina Dubina 0
860 Jirka Mobil Poruba Poruba 0
861 Jirka Ostrava mobil Ostrava 0
862 Jirka Paskov Paskov 0
863 Jirka Polička Polička 0
864 Jirka Poruba Poruba 233m 0
865 Jirka Rádio Karviná Karviná 0
866 Jirka Sandor Karviná Karviná 0
867 Jirka Skalice Skalice 0
868 Jirka Slezská Havířov Havířov 0
869 Jirka Střítež Střítež 0
870 Jirka Šumbark Šumbark 0
871 Jirka Telč Telč 0
872 Jirka Voleč Voleč 0
873 Jirka-84 Prostřední Bečva Prostřední Bečva 0
874 Jiří Hořovice Hořovice 0
875 Jiří Koupaliště Poruba Poruba 0
876 Jiří Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
877 Jiří Zašová Zašová 0
878 Jogi Olešná Olešná (Slovensko) 0
879 Johanka Dubina Dubina 0
880 Johny Přerov Přerov 0
881 Jojo Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
882 Josef Kobeřice Kobeřice 0
883 Josef Kochavec Kochavec 0
884 Josef Kozlovice Kozlovice 0
885 Josef Olešná Palkovice Palkovice 0
886 Josef Prostějov Prostějov 0
887 Josef Ropice Ropice 0
888 Josef Truck Místek Místek 0
889 Josef Veselá Veselá 0
890 Jožo Priekopa Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
891 Jura Bělský les Bělský les 0
892 Jura Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0
893 Jura Ďolík Tošanovice Horní Tošanovice 0
894 Jura Frýdek Frýdek 0
895 Jura Opava Opava 0
896 Jura Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Uhli ska) 0
897 Jura Vamberk Vamberk 0
898 Kačenka Příbor Příbor 0
899 Kalamita Bytča Bytča 0
900 Kalamity Jane Studénka Albrechtičky 0
901 Kamil Místek Místek 0
902 Kamil Sherwood Zlín Zlín 0
903 Kamil Šilheřovice Šilheřovice 0
904 Karel Albrechtice Albrechtice 0
905 Karel Bartovice Bartovice 0
906 Karel Boubín Stará Bělá Stará Bělá 0
907 Karel Brno Kníničky Brno Kniničky 0
908 Karel Dakota Bělský Les Bělský Les 0
909 Karel Esperanto Oldřichovice Oldřichovice 0
910 Karel Frýdek Frýdek 0
911 Karel Havířov Havířov 0
912 Karel Kasárna Velké Karlovice 0
913 Karel Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
914 Karel Krasňany (Slovensko) Krasňany (Slovensko) 0
915 Karel Libhošť Libhošť 0
916 Karel Místek Místek 0
917 Karel Morávka Morávka 0
918 Karel Opava Opava 0
919 Karel Polanka Polanka 0
920 Karel Prašivá Prašivá 0
921 Karel Radvanice Radvanice 0
922 Karel Rychaltice Rychaltice 0
923 Karel Soběšovice Soběšovice 0
924 Karel Stadion Bazaly Ostrava-Bazaly 0
925 Karel Šumbark Šumbark 0
926 Katka Lichnov Lichnov 0
927 Kevin Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
928 Kibic Přerov Přerov 0
929 Kilowat Vysoká (Slovensko) Vysoká (Slovensko) 0
930 Klárka Bahno Místek Místek 0
931 Kocúr Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
932 Koldy Vigantice Vigantice 0
933 Komár Poruba Poruba 0
934 Komár Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
935 Kondor Sokolov Sokolov 0
936 Kopřiva Kotva Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
937 Kopy Karviná Karviná 0
938 Korado Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
939 Kostelník Havířov Havířov 0
940 Kozel Žacléř Žacléř 0
941 Kozlík Petřkovice Petřkovice 0
942 Kraken Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
943 Kristýnka Frýdek Frýdek 0
944 Kristýnka Místek Místek 0
945 Křemílek Frýdek Frýdek 0
946 Křižák Frýdek Frýdek 0
947 Kuba Dýmka Val.Mez. Valašské Meziříčí 0
948 Kuba Frýdek Frýdek 0
949 Kuba Chotěbuz Chotěbuz 0
950 Kuba Lískovec Lískovec 0
951 Kuba Poruba Poruba 0
952 Kuba Vražné Vražné 0
953 Kuře Místek Místek 0
954 Kvído Přerov Přerov 0
955 Labuť Michálkovice Michálkovice 0
956 Láďa Dlouhá Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
957 Láďa Jihlava Jihlava 0
958 Láďa Kunín Kunín 0
959 Láďa Ostravice Ostravice 0
960 Láďa Palkovice Palkovice 0
961 Láďa Plzeňská Kunčice Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 0
962 Láďa Ropice+ Ropice 0
963 Láďa Skot Havířov Havířov 0
964 Láďa Těrlicko Těrlicko 0
965 Láďa Zbrojnice Orlová Orlová 0
966 Láďa Žilina+ Nový Jičín 0
967 Ladislava Bahno Místek Místek 0
968 Lebeda Přerov Přerov 0
969 Lenin Výškovice Výškovice 0
970 Lenka Frýdek Frýdek 0
971 Lenka Kurty Havířov Havířov 0
972 Lenka Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
973 Lenka Ostrava Ostrava 0
974 Lenka Příbor Příbor 0
975 Lenka Spořitelna Frýdek Frýdek 0
976 Leoš Kravaře Kravaře 0
977 Leoš Palkovice Palkovice 0
978 Leoš Podhurčí Palkovice Palkovice 0
979 Leoš Těšín Český Těšín 0
980 Leoš Výškovice Výškovice 0
981 Levi Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
982 Lex Místek Místek 0
983 Libor Horní Lhota Horní Lhota 0
984 Libor Tísek Tísek 0
985 Libuška Šumbark Šumbark 0
986 Lišák Frýdek Frýdek 0
987 Lojza Hasičárna Lískovec Lískovec 0
988 Lojza Huštýn Mořkov+ Mořkov 0
989 Losos Vrbno Vrbno pod Pradědem 0
990 Ložisko Klačany Turčianske Kĺačany 0
991 Luboš Frýdek Frýdek 0
992 Luboš Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
993 Luboš Orlová Orlová 0
994 Luboš Palkovice Palkovice 0
995 Luboš Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 0
996 Luboš Velké Karlovice Velké Karlovice 0
997 Luboš Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
998 Luboš Zelinkovice Zelinkovice 0
999 Lucek Golkowice (Polsko) Golkowice (Polsko) 0
1000 Lucka Havířov Havířov 0
1001 Lucka Staříč Staříč 0
1002 Luďa Chlebovice Chlebovice 0
1003 Lukáš Frýdek Frýdek 0
1004 Lukáš Hadex Poruba Poruba 0
1005 Lukáš Inter Dubina Dubina 0
1006 Lukáš Metylovice Metylovice 0
1007 Lukáš Přerov Přerov 0
1008 Lukáš Těšín Český Těšín 0
1009 Lukáš Veselá Veselá 0
1010 Lukáš Výškovice Výškovice 0
1011 Lukáš Zelinkovice Zelinkovice 0
1012 Lukáš-23 Lysá Želechovice Želechovice Nad Dřevnicí 0
1013 Lumír Australia Místek Místek 0
1014 Lumír Gympl Havířov Havířov 0
1015 Lumír Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
1016 Magistra Frýdek Frýdek 0
1017 Mahony Piešťany (Slovensko) Piešťany (Slovensko) 0
1018 Mája Ohrozim Ohrozim 0
1019 Maják Vřesina Vřesina 0
1020 Majk Žacléř Žacléř 0
1021 Majkl Fifejdy Ostrava Ostrava 0
1022 Major Bratislava Bratislava 0
1023 Makarena Skalité (Slovensko) Skalité 0
1024 Mamina Opava Opava 0
1025 Mamka Anna Stropkov Stropkov 0
1026 Mamka-66 Ostrava Ostrava 0
1027 Mandy Orlová Orlová 0
1028 Maras Lipník Lipník nad Bečvou 0
1029 Marcel Petřvald Petřvald 0
1030 Marcel Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
1031 Marcela Bar Havířov Havířov 0
1032 Marek Bartošovice Bartošovice 0
1033 Marek Bystřice Bystřice nad Olší 0
1034 Marek Česká Lípa Česká Lípa 0
1035 Marek Karolinka Karolinka 0
1036 Marek Výškovice Výškovice 0
1037 Marek Žukov Žukov 0
1038 Marfuša Vyšní Lhoty Vyšní Lhoty 0
1039 Marián Bělský les Bělský Les 0
1040 Marián Terasa Havířov Havířov 0
1041 Marie Amerika Potštát 0
1042 Markos Staré Město Staré Město 0
1043 Markýz Studénka Studénka 0
1044 Marta Dubina Dubina 0
1045 Marťan Poruba Poruba 249m 0
1046 Marťánek Poruba Poruba 0
1047 Martin Bánská Bystrica (Slovensko) Bánská Bystrica (Slovensko) 0
1048 Martin Branky Branky 0
1049 Martin Brušperk Brušperk 0
1050 Martin Bystré Bystré 0
1051 Martin Čeladná Čeladná 0
1052 Martin Dubina Dubina 0
1053 Martin Ferona Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1054 Martin Frýdek Frýdek 0
1055 Martin Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
1056 Martin Hlaváčky Hlaváčky 0
1057 Martin Koupaliště Frýdek Frýdek 0
1058 Martin Krásné Pole Krásné Pole 0
1059 Martin Lesná Brno 0
1060 Martin Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
1061 Martin Metylovice Metylovice 0
1062 Martin Morava Studénka Studénka 0
1063 Martin Novodvorská Frýdek Frýdek 0
1064 Martin Poruba Poruba 0
1065 Martin Přehrada Dolní Domaslavice Dolní Domaslavice 0
1066 Martin Rebel Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1067 Martin Riviera Místek Místek 0
1068 Martin Rybnik (Polsko) Rybnik (Polsko) 0
1069 Martin Skalice Skalice 0
1070 Martin Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 0
1071 Martin Stadion Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
1072 Martin Sušice Moravská Třebová 0
1073 Martin Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1074 Martin Zubří Zubří 0
1075 Martin Žlutava Žlutava 0
1076 Martínek Místek Místek 0
1077 Maruš Laborant Palkovice Palkovice 0
1078 Maruška Hájek Lískovec 0
1079 Maruška Radkov Radkov 0
1080 Matěj Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
1081 Matěj Poruba Poruba 0
1082 Matouš Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
1083 Medúza Přívoz Přívoz 206m 0
1084 Medvěd Nýdek Nýdek 0
1085 Merkur Kunčice p.O. Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 0
1086 Metráček Přívoz Přívoz 0
1087 Michal Dubnica Dubnica 0
1088 Michal Fifejdy Ostrava 0
1089 Michal Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1090 Michal Komárov Komárov u Opavy 0
1091 Michal Místek Místek 0
1092 Michal Nový Jičín Hodslavice 0
1093 Michal Palkovice Palkovice 0
1094 Michal Polepy Říčany 0
1095 Michal Pumpa Stará Bělá 0
1096 Michal Říkovice Říkovice 0
1097 Michal Skalice Skalice 0
1098 Michal Skřečoň Skřečoň 0
1099 Michal Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1100 Michálka Metylovice Metylovice 0
1101 Mikeš Petřkovice Petřkovice 0
1102 Miky Havířov Havířov 0
1103 Miky Příbor Příbor 0
1104 Miky Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
1105 Míla Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 0
1106 Milan 16 Brno Brno 0
1107 Milan 800 Karviná Karviná 0
1108 Milan DOS Opava Opava 0
1109 Milan Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1110 Milan Iveco Prostřední Dvůr Prostřední Dvůr 0
1111 Milan Karviná-Ráj Karviná 0
1112 Milan Korchaň+ (Slovensko) Korchaň (Slovensko) 0
1113 Milan Krásné Pole Krásné Pole 0
1114 Milan Olešná Místek Místek 0
1115 Milan Orava Tvrdošín Tvrdošín 0
1116 Milan Polanka Polanka 0
1117 Milan Prostřední Dvůr Prostřední Dvůr 0
1118 Milan Raškovice Raškovice 0
1119 Milan Riviera Místek+ Místek 295m 0
1120 Milan Šampus Hájik (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
1121 Milan Štramberk Štramberk 0
1122 Milan Třebovice Třebovice 0
1123 Milan Vartovna Jasenná 0
1124 Milan Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
1125 Milan Výškovice Výškovice 0
1126 Milda Lhota Lhota u Vsetína 0
1127 Milhaus Frýdek Frýdek 0
1128 Milko Brno Brno 0
1129 Miloš Hranice Hranice 0
1130 Miloš Hroška Hroška 0
1131 Miloš Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
1132 Miluška Zábřeh na Moravě Svébohov 0
1133 Míra Červenka Červenka 0
1134 Míra Poruba Poruba 0
1135 Míra Pumpař Roudnice Roudnice 0
1136 Mirek Bezruč Malenovice Malenovice 0
1137 Mirek Budišov Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
1138 Mirek Bystřice pod Lopeníkem Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 0
1139 Mirek Čavisov Čavisov 0
1140 Mirek Děrné Děrné 0
1141 Mirek Děrné mladší Děrné 0
1142 Mirek Frýdek Frýdek 0
1143 Mirek Hájek Lískovec Lískovec 0
1144 Mirek Hodonín Hodonín 0
1145 Mirek Horní Suchá Havířov 0
1146 Mirek Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1147 Mirek Kočov Kočov 0
1148 Mirek Krásné Pole Krásné Pole 0
1149 Mirek Ludvíkov Ludvíkov 0
1150 Mirek Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
1151 Mirek Místek Místek 0
1152 Mirek Mladecko Mladecko 0
1153 Mirek Pivovar Fifejdy Ostrava 0
1154 Mirek Valmez Valašské Meziříčí 0
1155 Mirek Výškovice Výškovice 0
1156 Mirek Závada Závada 0
1157 Mirka Pržno Pržno 0
1158 Míša Dubina Dubina 0
1159 Míša Frýdek Frýdek 0
1160 Míša Hulváky Hulváky 0
1161 Míša Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
1162 Míša Ostrava Ostrava 0
1163 Míša Poruba Poruba 0
1164 Mišo-2 Tatranská Lomnica (Slovensko) Lomnický štít (Slovensko) 0
1165 Monča Hájov Hájov 0
1166 Mongy Rychvald Rychvald 0
1167 Muchomůrka Frýdek Frýdek 0
1168 Murčo Púchov (Slovensko) Púchov (Slovensko 0
1169 Mustafa Bytča (Slovensko) Bytča (Slovensko) 0
1170 Mustang Místek Místek 0
1171 Mystery Frýdek Frýdek 0
1172 Myška Miky Frýdek Frýdek 303m 0
1173 Myška Šternberk Šternberk 0
1174 Neptunovka Ostrava Dubina 0
1175 Niky Frýdek Frýdek 0
1176 Oblak Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 0
1177 Ogar Kostelec Kostelec na Hané 0
1178 Olda Hrabůvka+ Hrabůvka 0
1179 Olda Liberec mobil Liberec 0
1180 Olda Vítkov Vítkov 0
1181 Oldřich Packa Havířov Havířov 0
1182 Olin Anenská Místek Místek 0
1183 Olpran Třebová Moravská Třebová 0
1184 Ondra Bohumín Bohumín 0
1185 Ondra Hodoňovice Hodoňovice 0
1186 Ondra Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1187 Ondra Hrušov Ostrava 0
1188 Ondra Kozlovice Kozlovice 0
1189 Ondra Místek Místek 0
1190 Ondra Mostkovice Mostkovice 0
1191 Ondra Palkovice Palkovice 0
1192 Ondra Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
1193 Ondra Velké Karlovice Velké Karlovice 0
1194 Orel Hlučin Hlučín 0
1195 Orel Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
1196 Oskar Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
1197 Ota Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
1198 Pajda Malenovice Malenovice 0
1199 Pavel Casino Poruba Poruba 0
1200 Pavel Cihelna Příbor Příbor 0
1201 Pavel Duha Poruba Poruba 0
1202 Pavel Hrádek Hrádek 0
1203 Pavel Jistebník Jistebník 0
1204 Pavel Kladno Dobrá 0
1205 Pavel Krnov Krnov 0
1206 Pavel Kurty Havířov Havířov 0
1207 Pavel Lysůvky Lysůvky 0
1208 Pavel Místek Místek 0
1209 Pavel Němetice Němetice 0
1210 Pavel Opava Opava 0
1211 Pavel Paskov+ Paskov 0
1212 Pavel Poruba Poruba 0
1213 Pavel Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
1214 Pavel Rychvald Rychvald 0
1215 Pavel Staříč Staříč 0
1216 Pavel Studénka Studénka 0
1217 Pavel Štěpánov Štěpánov 0
1218 Pavel Šternberk Šternberk 0
1219 Pavel Tesla Oldřichovice Oldřichovice 0
1220 Pavel Tranzit Ostrava Ostrava 0
1221 Pavel Václavovice Václavovice 0
1222 Pavel Valmez Valašské Meziříčí 0
1223 Pavel Velké Pole (Slovensko) Velké Pole (Slovensko) 0
1224 Pavla Dubina Dubina 0
1225 Pavla Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1226 Pegas Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
1227 Pepa bez Rybí Rybí 0
1228 Pepa Bílovec Bílovec 0
1229 Pepa Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
1230 Pepa Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
1231 Pepa Hlučín Hlučín 0
1232 Pepa Jamné Jamné nad Orlicí 0
1233 Pepa Joža Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
1234 Pepa Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
1235 Pepa Slezská Frýdek Frýdek 0
1236 Pepa Sviadnov Sviadnov 0
1237 Pepa Těšín Český Těšín 0
1238 Pepa Třemošná Třemošná 0
1239 Pepík Trojanovice Trojanovice 0
1240 Peťa Janovice Janovice 0
1241 Péťa Ludvíkov Ludvíkov 0
1242 Peťa Místek Místek 0
1243 Peťa Podlesí Havířov Havířov 0
1244 Peťa Příbor Příbor 0
1245 Peťa Tuleň Karviná Karviná 0
1246 Peter Vysoká (Slovensko) Vysoká (Slovensko) 0
1247 Petr 2 Opava Opava 0
1248 Petr 2 Poruba Poruba 0
1249 Petr Alfa Třinec Třinec 0
1250 Petr Avion Místek+ Místek 0
1251 Petr Bytča Bytča (Slovensko) 0
1252 Petr Děrné Děrné 0
1253 Petr Dlouhá Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 0
1254 Petr Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
1255 Petr Havířov Havířov 0
1256 Petr Kamion Dolní lutyně Dolní Lutyně 0
1257 Petr Kamion Frýdek Frýdek 0
1258 Petr Karviná Karviná 0
1259 Petr Koleje Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 0
1260 Petr Krmelín Krmelín 0
1261 Petr Lipník Lipník 0
1262 Petr Metylovice Metylovice 0
1263 Petr Most Havířov Havířov 0
1264 Petr Olešná Místek Místek 0
1265 Petr Poruba Poruba 0
1266 Petr Prostřední Suchá Prostřední Suchá 0
1267 Petr Raškovice Raškovice 0
1268 Petr Revoluční Frýdek Frýdek 0
1269 Petr Sběratel Vřesina Vřesina 0
1270 Petr Staré Město Karviná Karviná 0
1271 Petr Školník Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
1272 Petr Věž Havířov Havířov 0
1273 Petr Věž Poruba Poruba 0
1274 Petr Vítkov Vítkov 0
1275 Petr Vratimov Vratimov 0
1276 Petr Žilina Nový Jičín 0
1277 Petra Frýdek Frýdek 0
1278 Pinďa Líšeň Brno 0
1279 Pistolník Olomouc Olomouc 0
1280 Pitris Frýdek Frýdek 0
1281 Pomněnky Frýdek Frýdek 0
1282 Poper Bytča (Slovensko) Bytča (Slovensko) 0
1283 Poříz Přívoz Přívoz 0
1284 Poštolka Čeladná Čeladná 0
1285 Punto Frýdek Frýdek 0
1286 Pupáčik Nová Dubnica (Slovensko) Nová Dubnica (Slovensko) 0
1287 Pyrotechnik Orlová Orlová 0
1288 Racek Řečkovice Brno Brno 0
1289 Radek 2 Fifejdy Ostrava 0
1290 Radek Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 0
1291 Radek Dubina Dubina 0
1292 Radek Frýdek Frýdek 0
1293 Radek Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
1294 Radek Hájov Hájov 0
1295 Radek Palkovice Palkovice 0
1296 Radek Planiska Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
1297 Radek Velké Karlovice Velké Karlovice 0
1298 Radim Bludovice Havířov Havířov 0
1299 Radim Dolní Bečva Dolní Bečva 0
1300 Radim Karviná Karviná 0
1301 Radim Lískovec Lískovec 0
1302 Radim nemocnice Frýdek Frýdek 0
1303 Radim Poruba Poruba 0
1304 Radim Stará Ves Stará Ves 0
1305 Radka Studénka Studénka 0
1306 Radvan Sychrov Sychrov 0
1307 Ramiro Litovel Litovel 0
1308 Rebel mobil Hrabyně Hrabyně 0
1309 Renata Přehrada Soběšovice Soběšovice 0
1310 René Dubina Dubina 0
1311 René Těšín Český Těšín 0
1312 Richard Bahno Místek Místek 0
1313 Rio Bravo Dubina Dubina 0
1314 Riszard Ratiborz Ratiborz 0
1315 Ríša Zábřeh na Moravě Svébohov 0
1316 Robert Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
1317 Robin Říčany u Brna Říčany u Brna 0
1318 Robin Těšín Český Těšín 0
1319 Rocky Čadca (Slovensko) Čadca (Slovensko) 0
1320 Rocky Vysoká (Slovensko) Vysoká (Slovensko) 0
1321 Roman Fifejdy Ostrava 0
1322 Roman Pohořílky Pohořílky 0
1323 Roman Polanka Polanka 0
1324 Roman Poruba Poruba 0
1325 Roman Praha Praha 0
1326 Roman Šumbark Šumbark 0
1327 Roman Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1328 Romy Příbor Příbor 0
1329 Rosťa Bohumín Bohumín 0
1330 Rosťa Fifejdy Ostrava 0
1331 Rosťa Frýdek Frýdek 0
1332 Rosťa Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1333 Rosťa Studénka Studénka 0
1334 Rosťa Velké Albrechtice Velké Albrechtice 0
1335 Rosťa Vítkovice Vítkovice 0
1336 Ruda Frýdek+ Frýdek 0
1337 Ruda Lomná Dolní Lomná 0
1338 Ruda Místek Místek 0
1339 Ruda Opava Opava 0
1340 Ruda Šenov Šenov 0
1341 Rudo Kysuca (Slovensko) Kysucké Nové Město (Sloven sko) 0
1342 Rudolf Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1343 Řezník Frýdek Frýdek 0
1344 Saly Ráj Karviná Karviná 0
1345 Samuel Břevnov Praha 0
1346 Sandra Přehrada Soběšovice Soběšovice 0
1347 Sedmá Rota Studénka Studénka 0
1348 Sibi Frýdek Frýdek 0
1349 Sidi Poruba Poruba 0
1350 Sirka Nová Dědina Nová Dědina 0
1351 Sirková Nová Dědina Nová Dědina 0
1352 Sisa Frýdek Frýdek 0
1353 Skipi Místek+ Místek 0
1354 Slávek HM Vsetín Vsetín 0
1355 Slech Vratimov Vratimov 0
1356 Sluníčko Dubina Dubina 0
1357 Sluníčko Poruba Poruba 0
1358 Sojka Jílové Jílové u Děčína 0
1359 Sokol Havířov Havířov 0
1360 Sokol Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1361 Soňa Zelinkovice Zelinkovice 0
1362 Sony Poruba Poruba 0
1363 Soptík Kotěhůlky Nová Ves Nová Ves u Frýdlantu 0
1364 Sputník Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
1365 Staňa Frýdek Frýdek 0
1366 Stáňa Kasárna Velké Karlovice 0
1367 Staňa Studénka Studénka 0
1368 Standa 1 Loučka+ Loučka 0
1369 Standa 2 Loučka Loučka 0
1370 Standa Frýdek Frýdek 0
1371 Standa Palkovice Palkovice 0
1372 Standa Poruba Poruba 0
1373 Staroch Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
1374 Staša Těrlicko Těrlicko 0
1375 Stašo Střelmá Nýdek 0
1376 Strýček Fido Bartošovice Bartošovice 0
1377 Superman Přívoz Přívoz 0
1378 Sváťa Horní Město Vsetín Vsetín 0
1379 Sváťa Slavkov Slavkov u Brna 0
1380 Syčák Dubina Dubina 0
1381 Sylva Vratimov+ Vratimov 0
1382 Sysla Poruba Poruba 0
1383 Šárka Frýdek Frýdek 0
1384 Šedý Vlk Jindřichov Jindřichov 0
1385 Šeřík Bruntál Bruntál 0
1386 Šimon Vrbno Vrbno pod Pradědedm 0
1387 Školník Opava Opava 0
1388 Škorpion Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
1389 Šmoula Šenov Šenov 0
1390 Štefan Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 0
1391 Štefan Litovel Litovel 0
1392 Štěpán Krhová Krhová 0
1393 Štrajk Čeladná Čeladná 0
1394 Šumák Poruba Poruba 0
1395 Tango-1 Provodovice Provodovice 0
1396 Tatko Karlo Žilina (Slovensko) Žilina (Slovensko) 0
1397 Tichošlápek Dubina Dubina 0
1398 Tina Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
1399 Tom Kato Proskovice Proskovice 0
1400 Tom Terasa Třinec Třinec 0
1401 Tomáš Bahno Místek Místek 0
0 Tomáš Bazaly Ostrava Ostrava 0
0 Tomáš Dobrá Dobrá 0
0 Tomáš Frýdek Místek 0
0 Tomáš Heřmanice Heřmanice 0
0 Tomáš Hlava Ostrava Ostrava 0
0 Tomáš Horečky Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
0 Tomáš Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
0 Tomáš Lipina Opava Opava 0
0 Tomáš Nemocnice Havířov Havířov 0
0 Tomáš Petřvald Petřvald na Moravě 0
0 Tomáš Pohoř Pohoř 0
0 Tomáš Prostřední Suchá Prostřední Suchá 0
0 Tomáš Přehrada Soběšovice Soběšovice 0
0 Tomáš Rada Místek Místek 0
0 Tomáš Rychvald Rychvald 0
0 Tomáš Studénka Studénka 0
0 Tomáš Tranzit Slezká Ostrava Ostrava 0
0 Tonda Hrachovec Hrachovec 0
0 Tonda Rychnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0
0 Tonda Vizovice+ Vizovice 0
0 Tony Lubina Lubina 0
0 Tygr Mutěnice Mutěnice 0
0 Ufo Ostrava Ostrava 0
0 Uhlík Těšín Český Těšín 0
0 Ustrica Velké Rovné (Slovensko) Velké Rovné (Slovensko) 0
0 Valibuk Mama Skalité (Slovensko) Skalité (Slovensko) 0
0 Valibuk Tata Skalité+ (Slovensko) Skalité (Slovnsko) 0
0 Vasil Šenov Šenov 0
0 Vasilí Metylovice Metylovice 0
0 Vašek Bludovice Horní Bludovice 0
0 Vašek Kostelník Dubina+ Dubina 0
0 Vašek Mantov Mantov 0
0 Vašek Mlynář Havířov Havířov 0
0 Vašek Permon Havířov Havířov 0
0 Vašek Tábor Tábor 0
0 Vašík Opava Opava 0
0 Venca 85 bagr Orlová Orlová 0
0 Venca Frýdek Frýdek 0
0 Venca Pískač Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
0 Venca Řepiště Řepiště 0
0 Věra bez Frýdek Frýdek 0
0 Věra Riviera Místek Místek 0
0 Verča Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
0 Verča Lichnov Lichnov 0
0 Veronika Přívoz Přívoz 0
0 Verunka Věžičky Poruba Poruba 236m 0
0 Viarus Poruba Poruba 0
0 Viktor Kursk (Rusko) Kursk (Rusko) 0
0 Viktor Místek Místek 0
0 Viktor Žilina Nový Jičín 0
0 Viktorka Hrušov Ostrava 0
0 Víťa Šternberk Šternberk 0
0 Vláďa Frýdek Frýdek 0
0 Vláďa Havířov Havířov 0
0 Vláďa Chlumec Chlumec u Ústí n.L. 0
0 Vláďa Nošovice Nošovice 0
0 Vláďa Šumbark Šumbark 0
0 Vláďa Výškovice Výškovice 0
0 Vladimír Samara Moskva 0
0 Vladimír Stalingrad Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
0 Vlaďka Místek Místek 291m 0
0 Vlaďka Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
0 Vladko Opava Opava 0
0 Vlastík Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
0 Vlastík Hranice Hranice 0
0 Vlk Hranice Hranice 0
0 Vodník Frenštát Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0
0 Vojta Bystřice Bystřice nad Olší 0
0 Vojta Rychvald Rychvald 0
0 Vojta Trojanovice Trojanovice 0
0 Vojta Václavovice Václavovice 0
0 Vojtěch Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
0 Vorel Stupno Stupno 0
0 Walter Český Těšín Český Těšín 0
0 Wladek Hortex Třinec Třinec 0
0 Yagi Darkov Darkov 0
0 Zbyněk Mainl Hrabůvka Hrabůvka 0
0 Zbyšek Hlučín Hlučín 0
0 Zdeněček Dubina Dubina 0
0 Zdeněk Dubina Dubina 0
0 Zdeněk Fryčovice Fryčovice 0
0 Zdeněk Fulnek Fulnek 0
0 Zdeněk Hranice Hranice 0
0 Zdeněk Janovice Janovice 0
0 Zdeněk Kroměříž Kroměříž 0
0 Zdeněk Pokratice Litoměřice 0
0 Zdeněk Velká Polom Velká Polom 0
0 Zdeněk Vítkov Vítkov 0
0 Zdeněk Zábřeh Zábřeh 0
0 Zdeněk Zašová + Zašová 0
0 Zdeněk-02 Jablunkov + Jablunkov 0
0 Zdeňka Rožnov Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0
0 Zef Lehota pod Vtáčnikom (Slovensko) Lehota pod Vtáčnikom (Slove nsko) 0
0 Zlatka Frýdlant Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0
0 Zuzka Havířov Havířov 0
0 Zuzka Místek Místek 291m 0
0 Žabák Přehrada Soběšovice Soběšovice 0
0 Žabka Frýdek Frýdek 0
0 Žán Bráník Praha 0



Cestička okolo Frýdku © 1999-2011

nabídka

Účast

2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004,

2003, 2002, 2001,

2000, 1999.


Foto Miss Ještěrka CB

Jestli máš něco tak napiš.
fradam@cmail.cz


návštěvník stránek